Skip to content
Rapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler
RAPOO · Laptop accessories

Rapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler

৳2,350at Skyland

We have followed this price since 25 Oct; the verdict gets surer with time.

Sold by one shop we follow

Tell me when it drops

We check it every 3 hours and message you once when it gets cheaper or comes back in stock.

Track on Telegram

Prices at 2 shops

A shop is only called the cheapest after we have read its price on its own product page in the last 24 hours. Prices that differ by 40% or more are held back until a person checks them.

Price history

Rapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler costs ৳2,350 at Skyland today. In the 1 days we have followed it, its price ranged from ৳2,350 to ৳2,350.

Now
৳2,350
Skyland
Lowest
৳2,350
Skyland, 25 Oct
Highest
৳2,350
Skyland, 25 Oct
Followed since
25 Oct

The graph starts with the next price change.

One line per shop. A gap means the shop showed no price (usually out of stock).

Common questions

What is the lowest price of Rapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler in Bangladesh?

৳2,350 at Skyland, checked on 25 Oct.

Which shops sell Rapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler?

In stock now at: Skyland (৳2,350).

Has the price of Rapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler dropped?

No. When SAVO started following it on 25 Oct the lowest price was ৳2,350, the same as now. Track it on Telegram and SAVO tells you when it drops.

How we matched it

Shops name products differently. SAVO matches them by brand and model, and keeps editions, sizes and colours apart. This is how each shop lists it:

  • Skyland lists it asRapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler
  • Star Tech lists it asRapoo CF300 Laptop Cooler

Updated 26 Oct